0 Items

Tuition Programme

The following programme is available to members only. It is conducted live via interactive chatrooms. Whilst we endeavour to keep this programme as accurate as possible, SNUi reserves the right to change it without prior notice.

We now have 3 Audio rooms which are PASclassroom - PAS2, and snuiclassroom  - SNUI, Sanctuary - SAN, as well as the Chatroom classes on site - CH. You will now see these codes by the classes to help you know which room you should be in for your class.  

For those using tablets and iphones only you may prefer to select a room using its code. (NOT available for PC and laptops). These are: SNUI, 173-48425; SAN 173-66528; PAS2 173-210872; Service 173-221474.  These may be subject to change, so please check here.  AP09/09/2014

For instructions on how to access the rooms please log into the Online Tuition Notices to access the password for current month and the directions on how to log in. In essence you can use the icon in the program to take you to the audio room system then insert your name and the password in the box on screen. Please advise if you experience any difficulties on email at: britzinnz@xtra.co.nz

Notice

Please note that the PAS room has been replaced by the PAS2 room. This has been necessary because of technical difficulties for those members using a tablet or smart phone.

AP 20/06/2014

Whilst earlier in the year we did experience issues with the quality of the audio service, those problems have been addressed.
If your are experiencing problems of connection or sound quality you are directed to the documents available in the "Online Tuition Notes" which highlight a number of areas in which you can improve the quality your experience.
It is often not recognised that the quality of your connection may be affecting the experience of the rest of the meeting I summarise a few pointers here:

  • * are you on a WiFi link from your modem?  It is always recommended that you use a hard wire connection.
  • * do you use a USB microphone and earphone headset?  Use of the built in mic & speakers of e.g. a laptop can result in poor sound and echo, The headsets with small round jack plugs often give poor quality sound.
  • * do you use "Chrome" as your internet browser?  Chrome is recognised to give issues with Megameeting.  They recommend Explorer or Firefox.  (Personally, I use Firefox.  It is a free download).
  • * When you first entered the room, it may prompt you to adjust your microphone settings.  If so please tick the "Reduce Echo" option.  This selection can also be accessed by right click on the white area of the meeting screen once you are in there.
AP 4/06/2014

All times are current UK time.

September 2014
Monday
22nd @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
22nd @ 20:00
Looking at Philosophy - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
23rd @ 19:00
Absent Healing Meditation - SNUI
Eleanor Guthrie
    
More
Tuesday
23rd @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2

    
More
Wednesday
24th @ 00:30
North American PAS Service - PAS2
Tuesday, September 23, 19:30 US EST
    
More
Wednesday
24th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - Cancelled
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
24th @ 20:00
PAS Speaking and Demonstrating Unit 7 - PAS2
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
24th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
25th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
25th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Thursday
25th @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2
Marian Murrell CSNU
    
More
Friday
26th @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
William Toussaint (Thursday Sept 25, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Friday
26th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
26th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
27th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SAN
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
27th @ 15:00
Spirit Progress Circle - SNUI
Charlie Seaman (7 am Pacific Time)
    
More
Saturday
27th @ 19:00
Divine Service North American - Service
Janet Nohavec
    
More
Saturday
27th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
28th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Eleanor Guthrie
    
More
Monday
29th @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
Tom Regenauer (Sunday Sept 28, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Monday
29th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
29th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
29th @ 18:30
Tutorial: Philosophy and the Address - SNUI
Martin Twycross CSNU
    
More
Monday
29th @ 20:00
Giving a Platform Address - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
30th @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
October 2014
Wednesday
1st @ 00:30
North American PAS Service - PAS2
Tuesday, September 30, 19:30 US EST
    
More
Wednesday
1st @ 10:30
PAS Speaking Unit 5 - PAS2
Alan Baker OSNU
    
More
Wednesday
1st @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
1st @ 19:00
MAC Meeting - MAC
MAC Invitees only
    
More
Wednesday
1st @ 19:30
Book Club - SAN
Paul Challenger
    
More
Wednesday
1st @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
2nd @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
2nd @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Thursday
2nd @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2

    
More
Friday
3rd @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
Lorrie Dilts (Thursday Oct 2, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Friday
3rd @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
3rd @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
4th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
4th @ 19:00
Platform work for Divine Services - SNUI
Susanne Munley PAS
    
More
Saturday
4th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
5th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Monika Jauch PAS
    
More
Sunday
5th @ 20:00
Divine Service - SAN

    
More
Monday
6th @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
Dennis Battersby (Sunday Oct 5, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Monday
6th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
6th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
6th @ 20:00
Sharing my Knowledge - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
7th @ 18:30
Music and Mediumship - SNUI
Monic Bakker
    
More
Tuesday
7th @ 19:00
Spiritual Healing - SAN
Andrej Djordjevitch DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
7th @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2
Marian Murrell CSNU
    
More
Wednesday
8th @ 00:30
North American PAS Service - PAS2
Tuesday, October 7, 19:30 US EST
    
More
Wednesday
8th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
8th @ 18:30
Philosophy and Inspirational Speaking - SNUI
Juliet van 't Hul-Moll DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
8th @ 20:00
PAS Demonstrating Unit 8 - PAS2
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
8th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
9th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
9th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Thursday
9th @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Friday
10th @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
Elaine Lane (Thursday Oct 9, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Friday
10th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
10th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
11th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SAN
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
11th @ 14:00
PAS Demonstrating Unit 2 - PAS2
Alan Baker OSNU (9:00 AM US EST)
    
More
Saturday
11th @ 15:00
Spirit Progress Circle - SNUI
Charlie Seaman (7 am Pacific Time)
    
More
Saturday
11th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
12th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Fredrik Haglund
    
More
Sunday
12th @ 20:00
European Divine Service - Service
Fredrik Haglund/ Yoshie Miakoda Chihara CSNU
    
More
Monday
13th @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
Lynn Scott (Sunday Oct 12, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Monday
13th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
13th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Tuesday
14th @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2
Marian Murrell CSNU
    
More
Wednesday
15th @ 10:30
PAS Speaking and Demonstrating Unit 6 - PAS2
Alan Baker OSNU
    
More
Wednesday
15th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
15th @ 18:30
The Joy of Mediumship - SNUI
Juliet van 't Hul-Moll DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
15th @ 19:00
Aspects of Mediumship - SAN
Janet Nohavec
    
More
Wednesday
15th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
16th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
16th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Thursday
16th @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2

    
More
Friday
17th @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
Karen Frances (Thursday Oct 16, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Friday
17th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
17th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
18th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
18th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
19th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Ilona Mulock Houwer
    
More
Sunday
19th @ 20:00
Divine Service - SAN

    
More
Monday
20th @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
Ana Reluzco (Sunday Oct 19, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Monday
20th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
20th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
20th @ 20:00
Inspirational Speaking - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
21st @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Wednesday
22nd @ 00:30
North American PAS Service - PAS2
Tuesday, October 21, 19:30 US EST
    
More
Wednesday
22nd @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
22nd @ 19:30
Book Club - SAN
Paul Challenger
    
More
Wednesday
22nd @ 20:00
PAS Speaking Unit 8 and Demonstrating Unit 9 - PAS2
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
22nd @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
23rd @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
23rd @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Thursday
23rd @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2
Marian Murrell CSNU
    
More
Friday
24th @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
William Toussaint (Thursday Oct 23, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Friday
24th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
24th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
25th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SAN
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
25th @ 15:00
Spirit Progress Circle - SNUI
Charlie Seaman (7 am Pacific Time)
    
More
Saturday
25th @ 19:00
Divine Service North American - Service
Janet Nohavec
    
More
Saturday
25th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
26th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Eleanor Guthrie
    
More
Monday
27th @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
Tom Regenauer (Sunday Oct 26, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Monday
27th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
27th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
27th @ 18:30
Great Mediums: Spiritual Healers - SNUI
Martin Twycross CSNU
    
More
Monday
27th @ 20:00
Looking at Philosophy - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
28th @ 19:00
Absent Healing Meditation - SNUI
Eleanor Guthrie
    
More
Tuesday
28th @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Wednesday
29th @ 00:30
North American PAS Service - PAS2
Tuesday, Oct 28, 19:30 US EST
    
More
Wednesday
29th @ 10:30
PAS Speaking and Demonstrating Unit 7 - PAS2
Alan Baker OSNU
    
More
Wednesday
29th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
29th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
30th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
30th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Thursday
30th @ 20:00
PAS Midweek Service - PAS2

    
More
Friday
31st @ 00:30
Informal Practice Circle - SNUI
William Toussaint (Thursday Oct 30, 7:30 PM Eastern)
    
More
Friday
31st @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
31st @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
November 2014
Saturday
1st @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
1st @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
2nd @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Monika Jauch PAS
    
More
Monday
3rd @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
3rd @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
3rd @ 20:00
Giving a Platform Address - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
4th @ 18:30
Music and Mediumship - SNUI
Monic Bakker
    
More
Tuesday
4th @ 19:00
Spiritual Healing - SAN
Andrej Djordjevitch DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
5th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
5th @ 18:30
Philosophy and Inspirational Speaking - SNUI
Juliet van 't Hul-Moll DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
5th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
6th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
6th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Thursday
6th @ 18:30
SD1 Studygroup - SAN
Geraldine Coates
    
More
Friday
7th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
7th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
8th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
8th @ 19:00
Platform work for Divine Services - SAN
Susanne Munley PAS
    
More
Saturday
8th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
9th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Fredrik Haglund
    
More
Sunday
9th @ 20:00
European Divine Service - Service
Monique van den Bel/ Michael Flood
    
More
Monday
10th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
10th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
10th @ 20:00
Sharing my Knowledge - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
12th @ 10:30
PAS Demonstrating Unit 8 - PAS2
Alan Baker OSNU
    
More
Wednesday
12th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
12th @ 19:30
Book Club - SAN
Paul Challenger
    
More
Wednesday
12th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
13th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
13th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Friday
14th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
14th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
15th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SAN
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
15th @ 15:00
Spirit Progress Circle - SNUI
Charlie Seaman (7 am Pacific Time)
    
More
Saturday
15th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
16th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Ilona Mulock Houwer
    
More
Monday
17th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
17th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
17th @ 20:00
Inspirational Speaking - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
19th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
19th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
20th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
20th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Friday
21st @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
21st @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
22nd @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
22nd @ 19:00
Divine Service North American - Service
Janet Nohavec
    
More
Saturday
22nd @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
23rd @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Eleanor Guthrie
    
More
Monday
24th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
24th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
24th @ 20:00
Looking at Philosophy - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
25th @ 19:00
Absent Healing Meditation - SNUI
Eleanor Guthrie
    
More
Wednesday
26th @ 10:30
PAS Speaking Unit 8 - PAS2
Alan Baker OSNU
    
More
Wednesday
26th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
26th @ 18:30
The Joy of Mediumship - SNUI
Juliet van 't Hul-Moll DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
26th @ 19:30
Book Club - SAN
Paul Challenger
    
More
Wednesday
26th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
27th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
27th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Friday
28th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
28th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
29th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SAN
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
29th @ 15:00
Spirit Progress Circle - SNUI
Charlie Seaman (7 am Pacific Time)
    
More
Saturday
29th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
30th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Monika Jauch PAS
    
More
December 2014
Monday
1st @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
1st @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
1st @ 20:00
Giving a Platform Address - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
2nd @ 18:30
Music and Mediumship - SNUI
Monic Bakker
    
More
Tuesday
2nd @ 19:00
Spiritual Healing - SAN
Andrej Djordjevitch DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
3rd @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
3rd @ 19:00
Auragraphs - SNUI
Joseph Shiel
    
More
Wednesday
3rd @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
4th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
4th @ 18:30
SD1 Studygroup - SAN
Geraldine Coates
    
More
Thursday
4th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Friday
5th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
5th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
6th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
6th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
7th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Fredrik Haglund
    
More
Monday
8th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
8th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
8th @ 20:00
Sharing my Knowledge - SNUI
Sian Wilson
    
More
Wednesday
10th @ 10:30
PAS Demonstrating Unit 9 - PAS2
Alan Baker OSNU
    
More
Wednesday
10th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
10th @ 18:30
Philosophy and Inspirational Speaking - SNUI
Juliet van 't Hul-Moll DSNU
    
More
Wednesday
10th @ 19:30
Book Club - SAN
Paul Challenger
    
More
Wednesday
10th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
11th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
11th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Friday
12th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
12th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
13th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SAN
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
13th @ 15:00
Spirit Progress Circle - SNUI
Charlie Seaman (7 am Pacific Time)
    
More
Saturday
13th @ 19:00
Platform work for Divine Services - SAN
Susanne Munley PAS
    
More
Saturday
13th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
14th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Ilona Mulock Houwer
    
More
Sunday
14th @ 20:00
European Divine Service - Service
Charlie Seaman
    
More
Monday
15th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
15th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
15th @ 20:00
Inspirational Speaking - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Tuesday
16th @ 19:00
Absent Healing Meditation - SNUI
Eleanor Guthrie
    
More
Wednesday
17th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
17th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
18th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
18th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Thursday
18th @ 19:00
Aspects of Mediumship - SAN
Janet Nohavec
    
More
Friday
19th @ 19:00
Getting to know your Team - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Friday
19th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
20th @ 14:00
Evidential Mediumship Circle - SNUI
Sian Wilson DSNU
    
More
Saturday
20th @ 19:00
Divine Service North American - Service
Janet Nohavec
    
More
Saturday
20th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
21st @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Ilona Mulock Houwer
    
More
Monday
22nd @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
22nd @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Monday
22nd @ 20:00
Tutorial: Reviewing Your Development - SNUI
Martin Twycross CSNU
    
More
Wednesday
24th @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
24th @ 18:30
An Evening of Storytelling - SNUI
Juliet Joan van 't Hul-Moll DSNU and Fredrik Haglund
    
More
Wednesday
24th @ 19:30
Book Club - SAN
Paul Challenger
    
More
Wednesday
24th @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
Thursday
25th @ 14:30
Mediumship, aimed mainly at Beginners and Intermediate Students - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Thursday
25th @ 18:30
The Mechanics of Mediumship - SNUI
Margaret Challenger CSNU
    
More
Friday
26th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Advanced Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Saturday
27th @ 15:00
Spirit Progress Circle - SNUI
Charlie Seaman (7 am Pacific Time)
    
More
Saturday
27th @ 20:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Intermediate Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Sunday
28th @ 10:30
Coffee/Philosophy - SNUI
Monika Jauch PAS
    
More
Monday
29th @ 09:30
Aspects of Spiritual Philosophy - SNUI
Arthur Plumpton DSNU
    
More
Monday
29th @ 15:00
Practice Circle Spirit Portraits Beginners Level - SNUI
Cathy Leigh Tsoukalas
    
More
Wednesday
31st @ 14:30
Healing Meditation and Absent Healing - SNUI
Carol Cheadle
    
More
Wednesday
31st @ 21:30
Spirit Portraits & Psychic Art - SNUI
Coral Ryder CSNU
    
More
January 2015
Thursday
1st @ 18:30
SD1 Studygroup - SAN
Geraldine Coates
    
More
February 2015
Thursday
5th @ 18:30
SD1 Studygroup - SAN
Geraldine Coates
    
More
March 2015
Thursday
5th @ 18:30
SD1 Studygroup - SAN
Geraldine Coates
    
More
April 2015
Thursday
2nd @ 18:30
SD1 Studygroup - SAN
Geraldine Coates
    
More